ФЕСТИВАЛЬ ВЕТЕРАНОВ
спортивного ориентирования Хабаровского края
Кросс-спринт
02.06.2018 г., п.Восход

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Жopen, 16 КП, 2.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Бобришова Вероника     Д  Ильинка              МС      4 1992 00:18:37      1 
   2 Сингур Марина          А  КГБ ПОУ ХПЭТ         МС     43 1967 00:23:28      2 
   3 Потапова Ирина         Д  Ильинка              МС     34 1967 00:25:23      3 
   4 Некрасова Екатерина    С  ДЮСШ Лидер Горка     I      26 2000 00:28:07      4 
   5 Семенова Олеся         С  Спринт,Хабаровский р II     41 1980 00:29:11      5 
   6 Митякова Елена         Д  Спринт,Хабаровский р МС     24 1970 00:30:52      6 
   7 Гаращук Тамара         А  Кедр                 I       6 1955 00:43:27      7 
   8 Нуреева Наталья        С  Спринт,Хабаровский р I      53 1978 00:51:30      8 
   9 Кузнецова Алла       ---  Спринт,Хабаровский р I      16 1961                

Мopen, 16 КП, 2.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Гаманюк Дмитрий        А  Спринт,Хабаровский р МС    121 1994 00:14:25      1 
   2 Юшин Виталий           С  Хабаровск, лично     КМС    55 1997 00:15:07      2 
   3 Семенов Алексей        А  Спринт,Хабаровский р        99      00:15:24      3 
   4 Пинчуков Андрей        Д  Динамо               МС     30 1981 00:16:05      4 
   5 Кураков Алексей        Б  Хабаровск, лично     МС     17 1974 00:16:39      5 
   6 Митяков Владислав      Б  Спринт,Хабаровский р МС     78 1996 00:18:20      6 
   7 Малыгин Руслан         Б  Хабаровск, лично     I      22 1969 00:20:01      7 
   8 Ващенко Игорь          Б  IronЙожики           МС      5 1969 00:21:45      8 
   9 Мельниченко Антон      Б  Динамо               МС     23 1987 00:22:21      9 
  10 Куцев Данил            Д  Хабаровск, лично     II     84 1999 00:22:21   =  9 
  11 Труфанов Александр     А  Лидер 'Центр'        II     49 1960 00:22:27     11 
  12 Петров Александр       С  Хабаровск, лично     МС    101 1980 00:22:47     12 
  13 Кортылев Сергей        С  Ильинка              МС     11 1969 00:27:23     13 
  14 Перехода Александр     Д  Хабаровск, лично     I      29 1963 00:45:39     14 
Главный судья                                   Семенчуков Ю.Н.
Главный секретарь                               Мещеряков Д.А.