Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Шмулович Лада ХКЦРТДиЮ IIIю 31 2006 15:01:00 2018063 2 Смирнова Анна Хабаровский район IIIю 10 2006 15:02:00 887975 3 Жабина Евгения ХКЦРТДиЮ IIIю 29 2006 15:03:00 2018064 4 Цыплухина Полина ДЮСШ Лидер IIю 22 2007 15:04:00 4640959 5 Зуева Марьяма Хабаровский район 24 2007 15:05:00 4642001 6 Павлова Ксения Комсомольск-на-Амуре IIIю 36 2007 15:06:00 1990110 7 Лебедева Арина ДЮСШ Лидер 18 2007 15:07:00 2024757 8 Рысьева Вероника ХКЦРТДиЮ 28 2006 15:08:00 2018265 9 Пушкарская Арина ДЮСШ Лидер IIю 21 2006 15:09:00 2126565 10 Дьячкова Лия ХКЦРТДиЮ IIIю 27 2006 15:10:00 1391047 11 Арацкая Алекандра ХКЦРТДиЮ 1 2006 15:11:00 2021928 12 Борисова Арина ДЮСШ Лидер IIIю 12 2007 15:12:00 4640964 13 Лысенко Софья ХКЦРТДиЮ 2 2006 15:13:00 1390973 14 Радецкая Мария ДЮСШ Лидер IIю 37 2006 15:14:00 2024751 15 Борис Алиса Хабаровский район Iю 6 2006 15:15:00 887995 16 Литвин Анастасия Хабаровский район Iю 9 2007 15:16:00 887991 17 Казакова Кира ДЮСШ Лидер IIIю 17 2008 15:17:00 2024753 18 Кабишева Анастасия Хабаровский район Iю 7 2006 15:18:00 887990 19 Тычкина Виктория ДЮСШ Лидер IIIю 38 2007 15:19:00 1005519 20 Отставных Валерия ДЮСШ Лидер IIю 20 2006 15:20:00 2126562 21 Чичик Слава Хабаровский район Iю 26 2008 15:21:00 1393788 22 Кондрук Анна ДЮСШ Лидер IIю 5 2008 15:22:00 1005712 23 Кабишева Дарья Хабаровский район Iю 8 2006 15:23:00 887986 24 Меновщикова Кира ДЮСШ Лидер IIю 19 2007 15:24:00 2126564 25 Смышляева Екатерина Хабаровский район III 11 2006 15:25:00 2011657 26 Шарыгина Вероника ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 30 2006 15:26:00 2117171 27 Штефан Ксения СШОР ЦСКА III 39 2006 15:27:00 2024794 28 Ашмурова Софья ДЮСШ Лидер Iю 3 2007 15:28:00 1005708
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Тертюхова Александра ХКЦРТДиЮ IIIю 106 2004 15:01:00 2021905 2 Дмитриева Дарья ХКЦРТДиЮ IIю 90 2005 15:02:00 1391043 3 Куренева Александра ХКЦРТДиЮ III 105 2004 15:03:00 2040766 4 Агибалова Софья Комсомольск-на-Амуре II 101 2005 15:04:00 2076652 5 Кузнецова Полина СШОР ЦСКА Iю 100 2005 15:05:00 2024790 6 Грицуля Мирослава Комсомольск-на-Амуре IIю 108 2005 15:06:00 1409387 7 Зотова Анастасия ХКЦРТДиЮ IIю 104 2005 15:07:00 2021909 8 Осадчева Анастасия Хабаровский район I 87 2004 15:08:00 1410753 9 Казакова Анна ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 84 2004 15:09:00 2021926 10 Истомина Полина СШОР ЦСКА I 98 2004 15:10:00 1390976 11 Иванова Юлия ХКЦРТДиЮ II 92 2004 15:11:00 2117173 12 Баженова Анастасия ДЮСШ Лидер III 93 2004 15:12:00 1005723 13 Ядула Арина ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 107 2004 15:13:00 2040765 14 Шпунтенко Мария Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 102 2005 15:14:00 1406759 15 Богданова Клара ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 91 2004 15:15:00 2018069 16 Чичик Ксения Хабаровский район Iю 89 2005 15:16:00 1633955 17 Ханыкова Ксения ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 85 2004 15:17:00 2021948 18 Промыслова Инесса Хабаровский район Iю 88 2005 15:18:00 887976 19 Карась Екатерина Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 96 2004 15:19:00 1406770
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Панченко Алина Хабаровский район Iю 140 2003 15:01:00 2011654 2 Калиновская Анна Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 147 2003 15:02:00 1406766 3 Буранова Екатерина ДЮСШ Лидер III 144 2003 15:03:00 1005729 4 Убейволк Виктория ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 143 2003 15:04:00 1406842 5 Касьянова Лиза Комсомольск-на-Амуре II 156 2003 15:05:00 1990185 6 Плетинская Елена ХКЦРТДиЮ I 152 2003 15:06:00 2040767 7 Воробьева Мария Комсомольск-на-Амуре КМС 153 2002 15:07:00 1409382 8 Малькова Екатерина ХКЦРТДиЮ I 151 2003 15:08:00 2040769 9 Искра Дарья ХКЦРТДиЮ I 142 2003 15:09:00 1391048 10 Гралевская Алеся Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 154 2002 15:10:00 1406777 11 Крутова Виктория Хабаровский район КМС 139 2003 15:11:00 887996 12 Васюхно Вероника Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 146 2003 15:12:00 1301104 13 Шашкина Екатерина Хабаровский район КМС 141 2002 15:13:00 2011604 14 Скворцова Маргарита Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 148 2003 15:14:00 1406767 15 Осадчева Екатерина ДЮСШ Лидер I 145 2002 15:15:00 1005746 16 Поливцева Полина Комсомольск-на-Амуре КМС 155 2002 15:16:00 1407786
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Петрушенко Оксана Хабаровский район II 191 2001 15:01:00 2011650 2 Некрасова Екатерина ДЮСШ Лидер I 193 2000 15:02:00 2024783 3 Сухинина Анастасия СШОР ЦСКА I 196 2001 15:03:00 2024650 4 Терентьева Дарья ДЮСШ Лидер КМС 194 2001 15:04:00 2024789 5 Форсякова Надежда Хабаровский район КМС 192 2001 15:05:00 2011658 6 Кузнецова Софья Комсомольск-на-Амуре КМС 195 2001 15:06:00 873005 7 Большакова Анна Хабаровский район I 188 2000 15:07:00 2011630
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Мельникова Анастасия ДЮСШ Лидер I 288 1985 15:17:00 1005707
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Шахватова Татьяна ДЮСШ Лидер II 291 1975 15:08:00 2091634 2 Поливцева Оксана Комсомольск-на-Амуре II 293 1969 15:10:00 1406533 3 Кортылева Татьяна Хабаровский район II 289 1970 15:12:00 2011651 4 Нуреева Наталья г. Хабаровск II 294 1978 15:14:00 1406838
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Афиногенова Дарья ДЮСШ Лидер КМС 267 1996 15:01:00 2024776 2 Трусова Алина СШОР ЦСКА КМС 277 1999 15:02:00 8648905 3 Чичик Наталья Хабаровский район КМС 271 1981 15:03:00 7209747 4 Шанина Виктория ДЮСШ Лидер КМС 272 1999 15:04:00 2024787 5 Кравченко Анастасия г. Хабаровск ЗМС 283 1986 15:05:00 8240286 6 Пивцаева Екатерина ЕАО,г.Биробиджан КМС 284 1998 15:06:00 1410099 7 Шульга Елизавета Комсомольск-на-Амуре МС 275 1995 15:07:00 1405211 8 Сибиковская Александра ДЮСШ Лидер КМС 276 1997 15:08:00 1005518 9 Трапезникова Алена Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЗМС 274 1987 15:09:00 9200416 10 Сермягина Светлана ДЮСШ Лидер КМС 285 1996 15:10:00 2018067 11 Выборнова Анна г. Хабаровск, ЦСКА МС 280 1992 15:11:00 1007779 12 Круткова Светлана Комсомольск-на-Амуре КМС 278 1972 15:12:00 1005514 13 Трегубец Александра Хабаровский район МС 270 1999 15:13:00 8648918 14 Половинина Александра Комсомольск-на-Амуре МС 273 1995 15:14:00 8648921 15 Бобришова Вероника г. Хабаровск, ЦСКА МС 279 1992 15:15:00 1005529 16 Кириченко Кристина Хабаровский район КМС 268 1999 15:16:00 887982
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Ткачук Татьяна г. Хабаровск I 298 1956 15:16:00 1633956 2 Трапезникова Ирина Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 296 1964 15:18:00 1633979 3 Гаращук Тамара ХКЦРТДиЮ I 295 1955 15:20:00 1633953
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Семенов Данил Комсомольск-на-Амуре IIю 83 2007 15:01:00 1990323 2 Малародов Данил Комсомольск-на-Амуре 82 2008 15:02:00 1633978 3 Гапонов Михаил ДЮСШ Лидер IIIю 48 2008 15:03:00 4640963 4 Балашов Андрей ХКЦРТДиЮ 41 2006 15:04:00 1005704 5 Кутилов Кирилл ДЮСШ Лидер IIIю 72 2006 15:05:00 1005517 6 Воробьев Виталий Комсомольск-на-Амуре IIю 81 2006 15:06:00 1990171 7 Ахатов Егор ХКЦРТДиЮ IIю 75 2007 15:07:00 2021955 8 Рябчук Михаил Хабаровский район IIIю 58 2007 15:08:00 4642005 9 Цюпа Александр ДЮСШ Лидер IIIю 52 2007 15:09:00 4640961 10 Лимарев Илья Хабаровский район IIIю 56 2006 15:10:00 1990857 11 Третьяков Егор ДЮСШ Лидер IIю 43 2006 15:11:00 1005715 12 Мамута Владимир Хабаровский район 57 2006 15:12:00 4642006 13 Малков Роман ХКЦРТДиЮ III 78 2006 15:13:00 1406840 14 Байнетов Иван ХКЦРТДиЮ IIIю 40 2007 15:14:00 1602517 15 Семенов Демьян Хабаровский район 61 2006 15:15:00 1990853 16 Руденко Роман ХКЦРТДиЮ III 79 2006 15:16:00 2021940 17 Гольченко Матвей ДЮСШ Лидер IIю 71 2006 15:17:00 2024764 18 Деребуха Руслан ХКЦРТДиЮ IIIю 62 2006 15:18:00 1390970 19 Магомедов Тимур Хабаровский район Iю 46 2007 15:19:00 887985 20 Бобко Илья Хабаровский район Iю 54 2006 15:20:00 2011598 21 Варламов Вячеслав ХКЦРТДиЮ IIIю 77 2007 15:21:00 2040764 22 Короткий Алексей Хабаровский район Iю 45 2007 15:22:00 887997 23 Клыковский Сергей ДЮСШ Лидер Iю 42 2007 15:23:00 1005711 24 Малеванный Кирилл Хабаровский район Iю 47 2007 15:24:00 2011596 25 Петров Михаил ДЮСШ Лидер Iю 51 2006 15:25:00 2126561 26 Лебедев Илья Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 69 2006 15:26:00 1406768 27 Пинчуков Кирилл ДЮСШ Лидер Iю 73 2006 15:27:00 2024761 28 Тертюхов Роман ХКЦРТДиЮ III 80 2006 15:28:00 2118045 29 Плехов Артур Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 70 2006 15:29:00 333254 30 Байнов Владислав ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 76 2007 15:30:00 2118050 31 Гавриков Максим Хабаровский район Iю 44 2006 15:31:00 2011642
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Панченко Сергей ХКЦРТДиЮ IIIю 111 2004 15:01:00 2021968 2 Фирсов Антон ДЮСШ Лидер IIIю 116 2004 15:02:00 2126566 3 Бедей Павел СШОР ЦСКА Iю 132 2004 15:03:00 2117174 4 Абакумов Тихон ХКЦРТДиЮ IIIю 137 2005 15:04:00 2118047 5 Ярошенко Иван ДЮСШ Лидер IIю 131 2004 15:05:00 1005520 6 Павлов Максим ХКЦРТДиЮ 110 2005 15:06:00 1005705 7 Федорин Матвей Комсомольск-на-Амуре IIIю 136 2004 15:07:00 6302770 8 Успешный Александр ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 114 2005 15:08:00 2018271 9 Парыгин Александр ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 112 2005 15:09:00 2021948 10 Савельев Мирослав ХКЦРТДиЮ IIIю 127 2005 15:10:00 1390975 11 Титов Александр ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 113 2004 15:11:00 2021938 12 Белых Вадим Комсомольск-на-Амуре IIю 138 2004 15:12:00 1407517 13 Визнович Владислав Хабаровский район I 118 2004 15:13:00 9022020 14 Минчак Алексей ХКЦРТДиЮ I 126 2004 15:14:00 2024652 15 Кузменко Константин Комсомольск-на-Амуре III 135 2005 15:15:00 6302751 16 Новожилов Глеб Хабаровский район I 120 2004 15:16:00 2011656 17 Смирнов Марк Комсомольск-на-Амуре III 129 2004 15:17:00 1406772 18 Сухинин Сергей СШОР ЦСКА I 134 2005 15:18:00 1391039 19 Кириченко Данил Хабаровский район III 119 2004 15:19:00 2011653 20 Старов Николай ДЮСШ Лидер I 115 2004 15:20:00 1005714 21 Бабушкин Владислав Хабаровский район I 117 2004 15:21:00 887993 22 Афанасенко Георгий ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 109 2005 15:22:00 2021967 23 Осмак Артем Хабаровский район I 121 2004 15:23:00 887998 24 Константинов Семен ХКЦРТДиЮ I 124 2005 15:24:00 1390977 25 Шестопалов Владислав Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 130 2004 15:25:00 1406771 26 Сидунов Кирилл Хабаровский район I 122 2004 15:26:00 2011652
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Томченко Илья ДЮСШ Лидер IIIю 162 2003 15:01:00 2018269 2 Андрейчук Арсений Комсомольск-на-Амуре II 184 2003 15:02:00 2078914 3 Григорьев Даниил ХКЦРТДиЮ IIю 157 2003 15:03:00 2018263 4 Путинцев Данил Комсомольск-на-Амуре Iю 186 2003 15:04:00 2076675 5 Мартынович Павел ХКЦРТДиЮ 158 2003 15:05:00 1391046 6 Батура Евгений Хабаровский район Iю 163 2003 15:06:00 2011641 7 Претуляк Леонид Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 182 2003 15:07:00 1396672 8 Тумайкин Всеволод ХКЦРТДиЮ Iю 159 2003 15:08:00 1391045 9 Разуваев Матвей Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 187 2003 15:09:00 1409396 10 Трегубец Дмитрий Хабаровский район I 167 2003 15:10:00 3011607 11 Терентьев Никита ДЮСШ Лидер I 173 2003 15:11:00 2024786 12 Жестов Дмитрий СШОР ЦСКА I 176 2002 15:12:00 2024762 13 Рябчук Денис Хабаровский район КМС 165 2002 15:13:00 887980 14 Собольщиков Иван Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 183 2003 15:14:00 1406775 15 Тарабанов Никита ДЮСШ Лидер I 172 2003 15:15:00 1005508 16 Канин Сергей Хабаровский район КМС 160 2002 15:16:00 887972 17 Козадаев Андрей Комсомольск-на-Амуре КМС 178 2003 15:17:00 1405203 18 Семенов Дмитрий Хабаровский район I 166 2003 15:18:00 1423670 19 Мошейко Вячеслав ДЮСШ Лидер I 171 2003 15:19:00 1406839 20 Гамага Владимир Хабаровский район I 164 2002 15:20:00 887974 21 Варламов Евгений ХКЦРТДиЮ I 180 2003 15:21:00 2040768 22 Семенов Максим Хабаровский район КМС 161 2002 15:22:00 887973 23 Булдыгеров Олег Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 185 2003 15:23:00 1409398 24 Белоусов Егор СШОР ЦСКА КМС 174 2002 15:24:00 2024769
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Королев Руслан Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 210 2001 15:01:00 1406776 2 Палаус Илья ДЮСШ Лидер I 205 2001 15:02:00 2024768 3 Павлов Сергей Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 204 2000 15:03:00 1406761 4 Приходько Дмитрий ДЮСШ Лидер II 197 2000 15:04:00 1005713 5 Жилин Максим Комсомольск-на-Амуре КМС 209 2001 15:05:00 1409383 6 Телепнев Михаил ДЮСШ Лидер КМС 206 2001 15:06:00 2024766 7 Задорожный Захар Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 203 2001 15:07:00 1406774
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Гузовских Николай г. Хабаровск III 300 1987 15:37:00 2024662 2 Питеркин Дмитрий г. Хабаровск МС 301 1979 15:38:00 1005535 3 Семенов Алексей Хабаровский район МС 299 1976 15:39:00 1633957
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Малыгин Руслан г. Хабаровск I 305 1969 15:08:00 7161444 2 Афраков Роман Хабаровский район КМС 303 1975 15:10:00 3 Кравченко Иван г. Хабаровск III 304 1970 15:12:00 7201350 4 Кортылев Сергей Хабаровский район МС 302 1969 15:14:00 1633972
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Трапезников Алексей Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 310 1963 15:16:00 1005501 2 Кузнецов Вячеслав Хабаровский район КМС 309 1957 15:18:00 1633955 3 Козадаев Юрий Комсомольск-на-Амуре КМС 311 1960 15:20:00 1005515 4 Труфанов Александр ДЮСШ Лидер II 308 1960 15:22:00 2024777
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 ЖА ЖБ Женщины ЖС М12 М14 М16 М18 МА МБ МС Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Тимофеев Айсен г.Хабаровскв/ч 30632 II 261 1996 15:01:00 333263 2 Савченко Алексей г.Хабаровскв/ч 25625 II 265 1984 15:02:00 1422551 3 Жалсанов Толон г.Хабаровскв/ч 30632 II 259 1989 15:03:00 333262 4 Квашулько Владимир ДЮСШ Лидер КМС 211 1999 15:04:00 1005710 5 Григорьев Федор г.Хабаровск,ДВГАФК II 225 1998 15:05:00 1005530 6 Сердцев Максим г. Хабаровск,Динамо КМС 244 1996 15:06:00 1634000 7 Колланг Николай г.Хабаровскв/ч 25625 II 262 1999 15:07:00 1422543 8 Куцев Данил г.Хабаровск,ДВГАФК II 226 1999 15:08:00 1005532 9 Семёнов Самуил г.Хабаровскв/ч 25625 II 266 1987 15:09:00 1422552 10 Литвинов Дмитрий г.Хабаровскв/ч 25625 II 264 1992 15:10:00 1422550 11 Матвеев Евгений г. Хабаровск,Динамо I 241 1999 15:11:00 1005537 12 Коношанов Владимир г.Хабаровскв/ч 25625 II 263 1998 15:12:00 1422546 13 Кузнецов Андрей Комсомольск-на-Амуре МС 223 1979 15:13:00 8646236 14 Юшин Виталий г. Хабаровск КМС 234 1997 15:14:00 8648662 15 Трухин Никита Комсомольск-на-Амуре I 220 1999 15:15:00 1406762 16 Савега Андрей СШОР ЦСКА МС 222 1996 15:16:00 8654646 17 Лагода Максим г. Хабаровск МС 231 1989 15:17:00 1005238 18 Дениско Николай Хабаровский район I 213 1994 15:18:00 887989 19 Лапчинский Михаил г. Хабаровск II 232 1989 15:19:00 630 20 Хромов Дмитрий Хабаровский район МС 218 1996 15:20:00 2024775 21 Коротков Кирилл г. Хабаровск,Динамо II 240 1983 15:21:00 2024771 22 Козорез Иван г. Хабаровск МС 229 1982 15:22:00 8646195 23 Барахоев Дмитрий Хабаровский район I 212 1989 15:23:00 1422545 24 Кузнецов Денис Комсомольск-на-Амуре МС 224 1979 15:24:00 1405208 25 Василенко Илья ДЮСШ Лидер КМС 221 1997 15:25:00 2024760 26 Гурин Сергей г. Хабаровск МС 228 1990 15:26:00 8403103 27 Козлов Сергей г.Хабаровскв/ч 30632 КМС 260 1990 15:27:00 8650730 28 Митяков Владислав Хабаровский район МС 216 1997 15:28:00 9111010 29 Голованов Андрей Комсомольск-на-Амуре КМС 219 1998 15:29:00 1301102 30 Пинчуков Андрей г. Хабаровск,Динамо МС 243 1981 15:30:00 1005505 31 Кушнарь Антон ДЮСШ Лидер КМС 236 1998 15:31:00 1406836 32 Кураков Алексей г. Хабаровск МС 230 1974 15:32:00 1005545 33 Дубинин Александр г. Хабаровск,Динамо МС 239 1987 15:33:00 1005702 34 Осин Евгений ЕАО,г.Биробиджан МС 235 1998 15:34:00 1410100 35 Мельниченко Антон г. Хабаровск,Динамо МС 242 1987 15:35:00 1302330 36 Гоманюк Дмитрий Хабаровский район МС 215 1994 15:36:00 887999