ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж12, 6 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Кондрук Анна Лидер 'Центр' 41 2008 00:45:09 1
2 Ашмурова Софья Лидер 'Центр' IIю 40 2007 00:46:25 2
3 Цыплухина Полина ДЮСШ 'Лидер' Сайгаки 43 2007 01:03:49 3
4 Газимова Алина ДЮСШ 'Лидер' Сайгаки 39 2006 01:04:03 4
5 Масленникова Варя Лидер 'Центр' 44 2005
Ж14, 9 КП, 2.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Осадчева Анастасия Спринт,Хабаровский р Iю 33 2004 01:07:46 1
2 Конопля Ангелина Спринт,Хабаровский р II 32 2004 01:08:51 2
Ж16, 10 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шашкина Екатерина Спринт,Хабаровский р I 15 2002 00:46:21 1
2 Петрушенко Оксана Спринт,Хабаровский р II 16 2001 01:07:52 2
3 Радионов Максим Лидер 'Центр' I 17 2002
Ж21, 11 КП, 3.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Кириченко Кристина Хабаровский район, С КМС 2 1999 01:08:43 1
ЖБ, 10 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Нуреева Наталья Хабаровск, лично II 46 1978 00:49:26 1
2 Митякова Елена Спринт,Хабаровский р МС 45 1970 00:50:41 2
ЖС, 9 КП, 2.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ткачук Татьяна Хабаровск, лично I 49 1956 00:49:47 1
М12, 6 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Цюба Александр ДЮСШ 'Лидер' Сайгаки 38 2007 01:02:38 в/к
2 Третьяков Егор Лидер 'Центр' 35 2006 01:09:47 1
3 Гусев Артем ДЮСШ 'Лидер' Сайгаки 36 2006
М14, 10 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Визнович Владислав Спринт,Хабаровский р I 22 2004 00:36:10 1
2 Семенов Дмитрий Спринт,Хабаровский р I 25 2003 00:44:46 2
3 Сидунов Кирилл Спринт,Хабаровский р I 24 2004 00:50:44 3
4 Батура Евгений Спринт,Хабаровский р III 21 2004 00:54:39 4
5 Старов Николай Лидер 'Центр' II 23 2004
6 Кириченко Данил Спринт,Хабаровский р IIIю 26 2004
7 Осмак Артем Спринт,Хабаровский р II 27 2004
8 Бабушкин Владислав Спринт,Хабаровский р Iю 28 2004
9 Фирсов Антон ДЮСШ 'Лидер' Сайгаки 29 2004
10 Новожилов Глеб Спринт,Хабаровский р Iю 30 2004
М16, 14 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Рябчук Денис Спринт,Хабаровский р I 20 2002 01:07:36 1
2 Гамага Владимир Спринт,Хабаровский р I 18 2002 01:09:52 2
М21, 13 КП, 4.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Козорез Иван Хабаровск, лично МС 4 1982 00:36:44 1
2 Мельниченко Антон Динамо МС 11 1987 00:36:48 2
3 Митяков Сергей Спринт,Хабаровский р КМС 6 2000 00:45:50 3
4 Козлов Сергей в/ч 30632 КМС 9 1990 00:48:13 4
5 Гоманюк Дмитрий Хабаровский район, С МС 13 1994 00:52:27 5
МБ, 14 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Малыгин Руслан Хабаровск, лично I 48 1969 00:53:03 1
Главный судья
Главный секретарь