3 этап лиги по ночному ориентированию
08.08.2015, Заимка
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Мужчины, 14 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Козарез Иван Хабаровск, лично 15 00:06:01 +00:00 1
2 Барахоев Дмитрий Хабаровск, лично 47 00:06:23 +00:22 2
3 Семенов Михаил Хабаровск, лично 35 00:06:32 +00:31 3
4 Минкин Алексей Хабаровск, лично 22 00:06:36 +00:35 4
5 Терешин Николай. Хабаровск, лично 39 00:06:41 +00:40 5
6 Пинчуков Андрей Хабаровск, лично 25 00:06:46 +00:45 6
7 Тарутантов С Хабаровск, лично 52 00:06:51 +00:50 7
8 Масленников Д. Хабаровск, лично 21 00:06:55 +00:54 8
9 Гауков Дмитрий Хабаровск, лично 5 00:06:56 +00:55 9
10 Гоманюк Дмитрий Хабаровск, лично 7 00:07:04 +01:03 10
11 Давыдов Максим Хабаровск, лично 9 00:07:07 +01:06 11
12 Гурин Сергей Хабаровск, лично 8 00:07:15 +01:14 12
13 Лагода Максим Хабаровск, лично 20 00:07:22 +01:21 13
14 Попов Е Хабаровск, лично 28 00:07:22 +01:21 = 13
15 Синягин С Хабаровск, лично 49 00:07:28 +01:27 15
16 Аверкин Павел Хабаровск, лично 1 00:07:33 +01:32 16
17 Хомченко Виталий Хабаровск, лично 43 00:07:36 +01:35 17
18 Козадаев Никита Хабаровск, лично 14 00:07:43 +01:42 18
19 Барсуков В. Хабаровск, лично 4 00:08:05 +02:04 19
20 Кулеев Э Хабаровск, лично 50 00:08:05 +02:04 = 19
21 Солодкий Михаил Хабаровск, лично 51 00:08:14 +02:13 21
22 Семенов Алексей Хабаровск, лично 33 00:08:23 +02:22 22
23 Крючков Егор Хабаровск, лично 17 00:08:26 +02:25 23
24 Романов А Хабаровск, лично 48 00:08:31 +02:30 24
25 Питеркин Дмитрий Хабаровск, лично 27 00:08:41 +02:40 25
26 Моисеев Дмитрий Хабаровск, лично 23 00:09:02 +03:01 26
27 Семенов Дмитрий Хабаровск, лично 34 00:09:05 +03:04 27
28 Данилюк Никита Хабаровск, лично 10 00:09:05 +03:04 = 27
29 Дорошин Виталий Хабаровск, лично 12 00:09:43 +03:42 29
30 Панчохин Хабаровск, лично 53 00:10:01 +04:00 30
31 Дениско николай Хабаровск, лично 11 00:10:56 +04:55 31
32 Саночкин Хабаровск, лично 32 00:12:44 +06:43 32
33 Пинчуков Кирилл Хабаровск, лично 26 00:15:28 +09:27 33
34 Тимофеев Алексей Хабаровск, лично 40 1992
35 Сергеев Денис Хабаровск, лично 37
36 Козлов Сергей Хабаровск, лично 16
37 Алексеев Игорь Хабаровск, лично 2
38 Соколов К Хабаровск, лично 38
39 Афраков Роман Хабаровск, лично 3
Женщины, 14 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Трегубец Александра Хабаровск, лично 41 1999 00:08:30 +00:00 1
2 Чичик Наталья Хабаровск, лично 18 00:08:47 +00:17 2
3 Потапова Анна Хабаровск, лично 29 00:08:53 +00:23 3
4 Радыгина Екатерина Хабаровск, лично 31 1992 00:08:58 +00:28 4
5 Форсякова Надежда Хабаровск, лично 42 2001 00:09:24 +00:54 5
6 Потапова Ирина Хабаровск, лично 30 00:09:49 +01:19 6
7 Глебова Владислава Хабаровск, лично 6 1998 00:11:15 +02:45 7
8 Шахватова Татьяна Хабаровск, лично 46 1975 00:12:09 +03:39 8
9 Иванович Кристина Хабаровск, лично 13 1999 00:13:19 +04:49 9
10 Семенова Олеся Хабаровск, лично 36 00:15:03 +06:33 10
11 Некрасова Екатерина Хабаровск, лично 24 00:19:47 +11:17 11
Главный судья
Главный секретарь