Членские взносы ФСО Хабаровского края
за 2011 год
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
взносы
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Лобанов Алексей Динамо II 0 1982 00:00:00
2 Афиногенов Александр Хабаровск, лично КМС 0 1994 00:00:00
3 Афраков Роман г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1975 00:00:00
4 Барахоев Дмитрий Хабар.район КМС 0 1989 00:00:00
5 Барахоев Евгений Хабар.район КМС 0 1990 00:00:00
6 Бороденко Ирина г.Биробиджан КМС 0 1992 00:00:00
7 Ващенко Игорь г.Биробиджан I 0 1969 00:00:00
8 Ващенко Марина г.Биробиджан I 0 1972 00:00:00
9 Виноградов Артем 0 00:00:00
10 Войтик Алена г.Хабаровск I 0 1991 00:00:00
11 Войтович Леонид 0 00:00:00
12 Воробьев Андрей 0 00:00:00
13 Гаращук Сергей Хабаровск, лично 0 1982 00:00:00
14 Гаращук Тамара Хабаровск, лично II 0 1956 00:00:00
15 Главатских Виктор Хабар.район КМС 0 1939 00:00:00
16 Гоманюк Дмиртий Хабар.район КМС 0 1994 00:00:00
17 Горланова Светлана г.Хабаровск МС 0 1974 00:00:00
18 Гузовских Николай Хабаровск, лично II 0 1988 00:00:00
19 Гурин Леонид г.Биробиджан I 0 1964 00:00:00
20 Гурин Сергей г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1990 00:00:00
21 Гурина Татьяна г.Биробиджан I 0 1965 00:00:00
22 Гутова Ксения 0 00:00:00
23 Дениско Николай Хабар.район КМС 0 1994 00:00:00
24 Дривольский Александр Хабаровск, лично I 0 1976 00:00:00
25 Дубинин Александр г.Хабаровск МС 0 1987 00:00:00
26 Дубинин Александр Хабар.район II 0 1962 00:00:00
27 Жигулин Вячеслав Комсомольскн/А II 0 1994 00:00:00
28 Жуков Евгений г.Биробиджан МС 0 1969 00:00:00
29 Залипа Дмитрий Хабар.район КМС 0 1994 00:00:00
30 Захарченко Ярослав Хабаровск, лично I 0 1992 00:00:00
31 Иванова Людмила Хабаровск, лично 0 1957 00:00:00
32 Камской Антон Хабаровск, лично 0 1990 00:00:00
33 Карпухин Александр Комсомольскн/А I 0 1993 00:00:00
34 Кириченко Антон Хабаровск, лично I 0 1967 00:00:00
35 Козадаев Юрий Комсомольскн/А I 0 1960 00:00:00
36 Козлов Сергей г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1990 00:00:00
37 Колесников Константин 0 00:00:00
38 Кортылев Сергей Хабар.район МС 0 1969 00:00:00
39 Кортылева Вероника Хабар.район КМС 0 1992 00:00:00
40 Кортылева Татьяна Хабар.район КМС 0 1970 00:00:00
41 Коскинен Георгий 0 00:00:00
42 Коскинена Екатерина Комсомольск лично II 0 1954 00:00:00
43 Котов Никита 0 00:00:00
44 Кравченко Анастасия Комсомольскн/А МСМК 0 1986 00:00:00
45 Круткова Светлана Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1972 00:00:00
46 Кузнецов Денис Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1979 00:00:00
47 Кулишова В. 0 00:00:00
48 Кураков Алексей г.Хабаровск МС 0 1974 00:00:00
49 Курильская Дарья 0 00:00:00
50 Кутовенко Валерия Хабаровск, лично КМС 0 1985 00:00:00
51 Лагода Максим Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1989 00:00:00
52 Лапчинский Михаил Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1989 00:00:00
53 Леонтюк Тамара Хабаровск, лично I 0 1961 00:00:00
54 Литвинцев Владимир г.Хабаровск МС 0 1987 00:00:00
55 Антонюк Филипп 0 00:00:00
56 Малин В. 0 00:00:00
57 Мальгина Дарья Комсомольскн/А КМС 0 1993 00:00:00
58 Мельникова Анастасия г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1985 00:00:00
59 Мельниченко Антон г.Хабаровск МС 0 1987 00:00:00
60 Миронов Роман Хабар.район КМС 0 1993 00:00:00
61 Митяков Алексей Хабар.район КМС 0 1962 00:00:00
62 Митякова Елена Хабар.район МС 0 1970 00:00:00
63 Молодкин Александр г.Биробиджан II 0 1970 00:00:00
64 Молодкина Татьяна г.Биробиджан II 0 1970 00:00:00
65 Морева Наталья Хабар.район КМС 0 1992 00:00:00
66 Морева Ольга 0 00:00:00
67 Наумова Наталья г.Хабаровск МСМК 0 1970 00:00:00
68 Нефедов Дмитрий Динамо II 0 1972 00:00:00
69 Один Владислав Хабаровск, лично I 0 1987 00:00:00
70 Один Сергей Хабаровск, лично I 0 1985 00:00:00
71 Орлов Константин г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1991 00:00:00
72 Панков Иван 0 00:00:00
73 Перехода Александр 0 00:00:00
74 Петров Федор г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1977 00:00:00
75 Пинчуков Андрей Хабаровск, лично МС 0 1981 00:00:00
76 Питеркин Дмитрий Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1979 00:00:00
77 Поливцева Оксана 0 00:00:00
78 Потапов Сергей г.Хабаровск 0 1967 00:00:00
79 Потапова Анна г.Хабаровск МС 0 1992 00:00:00
80 Потапова Ирина г.Хабаровск МС 0 1967 00:00:00
81 Радыгина Екатерина Хабар.район КМС 0 1992 00:00:00
82 Ревенков Александр Комсомольскн/А КМС 0 1992 00:00:00
83 Савега Алексей Яковлевич 0 00:00:00
84 Савега Татьяна Хабаровск, лично МС 0 1963 00:00:00
85 Самаркин Дмитрий Хабар.район II 0 1994 00:00:00
86 Свирин Максим Хабар.район I 0 1994 00:00:00
87 Селин Сергей Хабаровск, лично 0 1990 00:00:00
88 Семенов Алексей Хабар.район I 0 1974 00:00:00
89 Семенчуков Юрий Хабаровск, лично I 0 1956 00:00:00
90 Сенотрусов Вячеслав 0 00:00:00
91 Сергеев Олег Комсомольскн/А КМС 0 1961 00:00:00
92 Сигитова Маргарита Хабар.район I 0 1992 00:00:00
93 Сингур Марина г.Хабаровск 0 1967 00:00:00
94 Сингур Николай г.Хабаровск II 0 1950 00:00:00
95 Синельникова Юлия г.Хабаровск I 0 1991 00:00:00
96 Суховеев Константин Хабар.район II 0 1994 00:00:00
97 Сычугов Александр Комсомольскн/А КМС 0 1993 00:00:00
98 Трапезников Алексей Комсомольскн/А II 0 1963 00:00:00
99 Трапезникова Алена Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1987 00:00:00
100 Трапезникова Ирина 0 00:00:00
101 Трегубец Елена Хабар.район I 0 1992 00:00:00
102 Труфанов Александр Хабаровск, лично II 0 1960 00:00:00
103 Хренников Эдуард г.Хабаровск 0 1973 00:00:00
104 Хынина Виктория Хабаровск, лично 0 1967 00:00:00
105 Чекун Вячеслав Хабаровск, лично II 0 1993 00:00:00
106 Черненко Евгений г.Хабаровск МС 0 1969 00:00:00
107 Чудина Оксана Динамо II 0 1989 00:00:00
108 Шахватова Татьяна Хабаровск, лично I 0 1974 00:00:00
не сдали
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Савин Андрей ХКДЮСШОР 0 1987 00:00:00
2 Ерофеева Елена Чегдомын 0 1976 00:00:00
3 Козорез Иван 0 00:00:00
4 Кортелев Игорь ХКДЮСШОР 0 1965 00:00:00
5 Кузнецов Андрей Комсомольскн/А 0 1979 00:00:00
6 Кузнецов Вячеслав 0 00:00:00
7 Кузнецова Алла 0 00:00:00
8 Куликов Алексей г.Хабаровск 0 1973 00:00:00
9 Моисеев Алексей Лидер 0 1992 00:00:00
10 Плотицин Николай Лидер 0 1991 00:00:00
11 Вяткин Михаил г.Хабаровск 0 1991 00:00:00
12 Самофалова Екатерина Хабар.район 0 1992 00:00:00
13 Сергеева Ирина Комсомольскн/А 0 1988 00:00:00
14 Сингур Антон лично 0 1987 00:00:00
15 Тимофеев Алексей ХКДЮСШОР 0 1992 00:00:00
16 Труфанова Анна Лидер 0 1992 00:00:00
17 Труфанова Людмила Лидер 0 1985 00:00:00
18 Тубольцев Константин 0 00:00:00
19 Фиголь Никита ХКДЮСШОР 0 1990 00:00:00
20 Хомченко Виталий Комсомольскн/А 0 1978 00:00:00
21 Чичик Наталья Хабар.район 0 1981 00:00:00