Членские взносы ФСО Хабаровского края
за 2011 год
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
взносы
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Малин В. 0 00:00:00
2 Тимофеев Алексей ХКДЮСШОР 0 1992 00:00:00
3 Труфанова Людмила Лидер 0 1985 00:00:00
4 Шахватова Татьяна Хабаровск, лично I 0 1974 00:00:00
5 Чудина Оксана Динамо II 0 1989 00:00:00
6 Черненко Евгений г.Хабаровск МС 0 1969 00:00:00
7 Чекун Вячеслав Хабаровск, лично II 0 1993 00:00:00
8 Хынина Виктория Хабаровск, лично 0 1967 00:00:00
9 Хренников Эдуард г.Хабаровск 0 1973 00:00:00
10 Труфанов Александр Хабаровск, лично II 0 1960 00:00:00
11 Трегубец Елена Хабар.район I 0 1992 00:00:00
12 Трапезникова Ирина 0 00:00:00
13 Трапезникова Алена Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1987 00:00:00
14 Трапезников Алексей Комсомольскн/А II 0 1963 00:00:00
15 Сычугов Александр Комсомольскн/А КМС 0 1993 00:00:00
16 Суховеев Константин Хабар.район II 0 1994 00:00:00
17 Синельникова Юлия г.Хабаровск I 0 1991 00:00:00
18 Сингур Николай г.Хабаровск II 0 1950 00:00:00
19 Сингур Марина г.Хабаровск 0 1967 00:00:00
20 Сигитова Маргарита Хабар.район I 0 1992 00:00:00
21 Сергеев Олег Комсомольскн/А КМС 0 1961 00:00:00
22 Сенотрусов Вячеслав 0 00:00:00
23 Семенчуков Юрий Хабаровск, лично I 0 1956 00:00:00
24 Семенов Алексей Хабар.район I 0 1974 00:00:00
25 Селин Сергей Хабаровск, лично 0 1990 00:00:00
26 Свирин Максим Хабар.район I 0 1994 00:00:00
27 Самаркин Дмитрий Хабар.район II 0 1994 00:00:00
28 Савега Татьяна Хабаровск, лично МС 0 1963 00:00:00
29 Савега Алексей Яковлевич 0 00:00:00
30 Ревенков Александр Комсомольскн/А КМС 0 1992 00:00:00
31 Радыгина Екатерина Хабар.район КМС 0 1992 00:00:00
32 Потапова Ирина г.Хабаровск МС 0 1967 00:00:00
33 Потапова Анна г.Хабаровск МС 0 1992 00:00:00
34 Потапов Сергей г.Хабаровск 0 1967 00:00:00
35 Поливцева Оксана 0 00:00:00
36 Питеркин Дмитрий Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1979 00:00:00
37 Пинчуков Андрей Хабаровск, лично МС 0 1981 00:00:00
38 Петров Федор г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1977 00:00:00
39 Перехода Александр 0 00:00:00
40 Панков Иван 0 00:00:00
41 Орлов Константин г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1991 00:00:00
42 Один Сергей Хабаровск, лично I 0 1985 00:00:00
43 Один Владислав Хабаровск, лично I 0 1987 00:00:00
44 Нефедов Дмитрий Динамо II 0 1972 00:00:00
45 Наумова Наталья г.Хабаровск МСМК 0 1970 00:00:00
46 Морева Ольга 0 00:00:00
47 Морева Наталья Хабар.район КМС 0 1992 00:00:00
48 Молодкина Татьяна г.Биробиджан II 0 1970 00:00:00
49 Молодкин Александр г.Биробиджан II 0 1970 00:00:00
50 Митякова Елена Хабар.район МС 0 1970 00:00:00
51 Митяков Алексей Хабар.район КМС 0 1962 00:00:00
52 Миронов Роман Хабар.район КМС 0 1993 00:00:00
53 Мельниченко Антон г.Хабаровск МС 0 1987 00:00:00
54 Мельникова Анастасия г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1985 00:00:00
55 Мальгина Дарья Комсомольскн/А КМС 0 1993 00:00:00
56 Самофалова Екатерина Хабар.район 0 1992 00:00:00
57 Лобанов Алексей Динамо II 0 1982 00:00:00
58 Литвинцев Владимир г.Хабаровск МС 0 1987 00:00:00
59 Леонтюк Тамара Хабаровск, лично I 0 1961 00:00:00
60 Лапчинский Михаил Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1989 00:00:00
61 Лагода Максим Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1989 00:00:00
62 Кутовенко Валерия Хабаровск, лично КМС 0 1985 00:00:00
63 Курильская Дарья 0 00:00:00
64 Кураков Алексей г.Хабаровск МС 0 1974 00:00:00
65 Кулишова В. 0 00:00:00
66 Кузнецов Денис Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1979 00:00:00
67 Круткова Светлана Комсомольскн/А МС 0 1972 00:00:00
68 Кравченко Анастасия Комсомольскн/А МСМК 0 1986 00:00:00
69 Котов Никита 0 00:00:00
70 Коскинена Екатерина Комсомольск лично II 0 1954 00:00:00
71 Коскинен Георгий 0 00:00:00
72 Кортылева Татьяна Хабар.район КМС 0 1970 00:00:00
73 Кортылева Вероника Хабар.район КМС 0 1992 00:00:00
74 Кортылев Сергей Хабар.район МС 0 1969 00:00:00
75 Колесников Константин 0 00:00:00
76 Козлов Сергей г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1990 00:00:00
77 Козадаев Юрий Комсомольскн/А I 0 1960 00:00:00
78 Кириченко Антон Хабаровск, лично I 0 1967 00:00:00
79 Карпухин Александр Комсомольскн/А I 0 1993 00:00:00
80 Камской Антон Хабаровск, лично 0 1990 00:00:00
81 Иванова Людмила Хабаровск, лично 0 1957 00:00:00
82 Захарченко Ярослав Хабаровск, лично I 0 1992 00:00:00
83 Залипа Дмитрий Хабар.район КМС 0 1994 00:00:00
84 Жуков Евгений г.Биробиджан МС 0 1969 00:00:00
85 Жигулин Вячеслав Комсомольскн/А II 0 1994 00:00:00
86 Дубинин Александр Хабар.район II 0 1962 00:00:00
87 Дубинин Александр г.Хабаровск МС 0 1987 00:00:00
88 Дривольский Александр Хабаровск, лично I 0 1976 00:00:00
89 Дениско Николай Хабар.район КМС 0 1994 00:00:00
90 Гутова Ксения 0 00:00:00
91 Гурина Татьяна г.Биробиджан I 0 1965 00:00:00
92 Гурин Сергей г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1990 00:00:00
93 Гурин Леонид г.Биробиджан I 0 1964 00:00:00
94 Гузовских Николай Хабаровск, лично II 0 1988 00:00:00
95 Горланова Светлана г.Хабаровск МС 0 1974 00:00:00
96 Гоманюк Дмиртий Хабар.район КМС 0 1994 00:00:00
97 Главатских Виктор Хабар.район КМС 0 1939 00:00:00
98 Гаращук Тамара Хабаровск, лично II 0 1956 00:00:00
99 Гаращук Сергей Хабаровск, лично 0 1982 00:00:00
100 Воробьев Андрей 0 00:00:00
101 Войтович Леонид 0 00:00:00
102 Войтик Алена г.Хабаровск I 0 1991 00:00:00
103 Виноградов Артем 0 00:00:00
104 Ващенко Марина г.Биробиджан I 0 1972 00:00:00
105 Ващенко Игорь г.Биробиджан I 0 1969 00:00:00
106 Бороденко Ирина г.Биробиджан КМС 0 1992 00:00:00
107 Барахоев Евгений Хабар.район КМС 0 1990 00:00:00
108 Барахоев Дмитрий Хабар.район КМС 0 1989 00:00:00
109 Афраков Роман г.Хабаровск КМС 0 1975 00:00:00
110 Афиногенов Александр Хабаровск, лично КМС 0 1994 00:00:00
111 Антонюк Филипп 0 00:00:00
не сдали
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Плотицин Николай Лидер 0 1991 00:00:00
2 Ерофеева Елена Чегдомын 0 1976 00:00:00
3 Козорез Иван 0 00:00:00
4 Кортелев Игорь ХКДЮСШОР 0 1965 00:00:00
5 Кузнецов Андрей Комсомольскн/А 0 1979 00:00:00
6 Кузнецов Вячеслав 0 00:00:00
7 Кузнецова Алла 0 00:00:00
8 Куликов Алексей г.Хабаровск 0 1973 00:00:00
9 Моисеев Алексей Лидер 0 1992 00:00:00
10 Вяткин Михаил г.Хабаровск 0 1991 00:00:00
11 Савин Андрей ХКДЮСШОР 0 1987 00:00:00
12 Сергеева Ирина Комсомольскн/А 0 1988 00:00:00
13 Сингур Антон лично 0 1987 00:00:00
14 Труфанова Анна Лидер 0 1992 00:00:00
15 Тубольцев Константин 0 00:00:00
16 Фиголь Никита ХКДЮСШОР 0 1990 00:00:00
17 Хомченко Виталий Комсомольскн/А 0 1978 00:00:00
18 Чичик Наталья Хабар.район 0 1981 00:00:00