Хабаровская федерация спортивного ориентирования| » Мастера спорта

Мастера спорта


Аверкин Павел Андреевич

Алехин Иван Владимирович

Амбросенко (Проскурина) Мария

Афиногенов Александр Игоревич

Бабич Александр Александрович

Бобришова (Кортылева) Вероника Сергеевна

Бондарев Александр Н

Борисова Александра Олеговна

Бугаенко Анастасия Сергеевна

Бугай Владимир Иванович

Василенко Илья Сергеевич

Воронина Елена Сергеевна

Выборнова Дарья Сергеевна

Гоманюк Дмитрий Сергеевич

Горланов Сергей Юрьевич

Горланова (Шахватова) Светлана

Гуреева Евгения В

Гутова Ксения Олеговна

Девятых Алиса

Дубинин Александр Александрович

Евсеев Юрий

Жилин Максим Олегович

Жуков Евгений Владимирович

Квашулько Александр Вадимович

Кириченко Кристина Дмитриевна

Ключевская (Самофалова) Екатерина Ивановна

Козадаев Никита Юрьевич

Козорез Иван Александрович

Колесников Константин Александрович

Корягина (Колесникова) Екатерина

Котов Никита Юрьевич

Кравченко Анастасия Александровна

Круткова Светлана Анатольевна

Кузнецов Андрей Александрович

Кузнецова (Игнатенко) Оксана Ю

Кураков Алексей Викторович

Лагода Максим Викторович

Лапчинский Михаил Аркадьевич

Легких Михаил В

Литвинцев Владимир Николаевич

Лопатин Алексей Олегович

Мазалов Сергей Афанасьевич

Мезенцев Ульян Вадимович

Мельникова Анастасия Евгеньевна

Мельниченко Антон Анатольевич

Миронов Роман Юрьевич

Митяков Владислав Алексеевич

Митяков Сергей Алексеевич

Митякова Елена Александровна

Наумова Наталья Викторовна

Паевщик Татьяна Александровна

Пинчуков Андрей Сергеевич

Питеркин Дмитрий Александрович

Савега Татьяна Федоровна

Савега Александр Яковлевич

Сергеев Дмитрий Олегович

Сергеева Ирина Олеговна

Сибиковская Александра Юрьевна

Сигитова Маргарита Вячеславовна

Сингур (Аникина) Марина Константиновна

Сингур Николай Иванович

Суханов Сергей Александрович

Суханова (Труфанова) Анна Александровна

Трапезников Антон Алексеевич

Трегубец Александра Ильинична

Тубольцева (Терентьева) Анастасия

Хомченко Виталий Александрович

Хренников Эдуард Александрович

Хромов Дмитрий Витальевич

Чекун Вячеслав Игоревич

Черненко Евгений Аркадьевич

Шанина Виктория Игоревна

Юшин Виталий Сергеевич